Commercial 0 Bedrooms 21 m²

Ideo Q Chula-Samyan / Bangkok

16,000 THB/mo

762 THB/sqm/mo

Property details

Property type Commercial
Living area 21 sqm
Bedrooms 0
Project Ideo Q Chula-Samyan
Address 788, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon, 10500, Thailand
Price 16,000 THB/mo

Description

IdeoQ Chula Samyan 16,000 Baht per month

IdeoQ Chula-Samyan offers a fully furnished 21 sqm studio for rent at 16,000 Baht per month. Located just 150 meters from MRT Samyan and 400 meters from BTS Saladang, this commercial unit provides excellent access to central Bangkok. It is conveniently close to Chulalongkorn University and MBK, making it ideal for professionals or students seeking a well-connected urban base.

Condominium

Ideo Q Chula-Samyan

788, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon, 10500, Thailand

View residence

Transit

Sam Yan Nearby

Features

12
24h security