Appartement 1 Chambres 123 m²

Bangkok Noi Waterside / Bang Khun Non, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok

15 000 THB/mois

122 THB/m²/mois

Details du bien

Type de bien Appartement
Surface habitable 123 m²
Chambres 1
Salles de bain 2
Projet Bangkok Noi Waterside
Prix 15 000 THB/mois

Description

1-Bed Condo for Rent in Bangkok Noi

This 1-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo on the 9th floor at Bangkok Noi Waterside offers a comfortable living space of 123 square meters. The unit is available for rent at 15,000 THB per month in the Bang Khun Non area of Bangkok Noi. Residents can enjoy a very nice pool with jacuzzi and sauna, as well as a beautiful view. The property is well-suited for those seeking a relaxing environment with convenient access to local amenities.