Condo 1 Bedrooms 56 m²

Life Pinklao / Bangkok

5,200,000 THB

92,527 THB/sqm

Property details

Property type Condo
Living area 56 sqm
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Project Life Pinklao
Address 176, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok 10700, Thailand
Price 5,200,000 THB

Condo for Sale at Life Pinklao, 15th

A 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo for sale at Life Pinklao, offering 56 square meters of living space on the 15th floor. Priced at 5,200,000 THB, this unit is located in the Pinklao area of Bangkok, providing convenient city living with easy access to transportation. Ideal for those seeking a residence in a popular neighborhood.

Life Pinklao

Condominium

Life Pinklao

Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

Listings
1
Sale from
5,200,000 THB
Sirindhorn 561 m Bang Yi Khan 590 m
View residence